Fixtures: Der Club
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany 3. Liga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
FC Ingolstadt
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
16,300
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Empty Heads Utd
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
13,200
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
MTL - MARVELS
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,323
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Xtombo United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
16,300
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Leven AFC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
COYS
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,300
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Charlton United
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
3,922
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Halton FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,200
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Schwarze Katzen
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
16,300
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Brook FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
1,690
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Black Sails
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
16,300
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Superwhites2
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,746
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Barely Athletic
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
16,300
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Alexandra County
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,003
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
1st Vienna FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
16,300
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Leeds Leeds Leeds
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,800
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Liebherr B
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
16,300
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
FC Barnet 2015
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,200
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Rensby
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
16,300
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Kaizer Chiefs FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,176
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
FC Ingolstadt
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,864
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Empty Heads Utd
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Xtombo United
-
A
-
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Chernomorets
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Leven AFC
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
COYS
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Charlton United
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Halton FC
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Schwarze Katzen
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Brook FC
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Black Sails
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Superwhites2
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Barely Athletic
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Alexandra County
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
1st Vienna FC
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Leeds Leeds Leeds
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Liebherr B
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
FC Barnet 2015
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Rensby
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Kaizer Chiefs FC
-
H
-