Fixtures: Casal Cambra
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série D
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Matts Masters FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
4,490
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Dundee United FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,991
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Tewkesbury AFC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,481
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Euro My Way
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
30,573
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Tayiee Killie
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,977
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Tifon C D
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,364
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Han FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
3,749
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
London Colney FC
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
6,005
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Dohanystreetdrunks
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
10,000
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Elite FC 2nd
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
5,976
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Expected Toulouse
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,800
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Ibiza FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,005
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Baltimore Ravens
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,694
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Whitechapel
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,016
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Sweaty-co Madrid
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,043
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
CF Choerus Chaeris
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,002
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Rainbow Warriors
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,728
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Maniacs Team
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,479
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Brooklyn Nets
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,743
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Coorg Vipers F C
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,200
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
St Vallier
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,498
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Matts Masters FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,721
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Dundee United FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
16,334
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Euro My Way
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,111
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Barnstoneworth Utd
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
331
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Tayiee Killie
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
1,613
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Han FC
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
London Colney FC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Dohanystreetdrunks
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Elite FC 2nd
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Expected Toulouse
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Ibiza FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Baltimore Ravens
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Whitechapel
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Sweaty-co Madrid
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
CF Choerus Chaeris
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Rainbow Warriors
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Maniacs Team
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Brooklyn Nets
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Coorg Vipers F C
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
St Vallier
-
A
-