Fixtures: Arsenal FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Tercera Division
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Peones
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
5,190
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Goldenpool
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,965
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
The Chukundurs
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
4,347
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Whitewater United
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,789
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
FC Ricci
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
7,481
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Sedgley Park
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,582
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Stourbridge Lions
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,531
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Z Nation
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
11,363
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
The Latics
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
3,299
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Runa FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
7,512
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Piotervik FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,368
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Hyderabad FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,713
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Bristol City
1
-5 (L)
FT
H
5,702
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Kumar United FC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,369
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
KERNOWCANARIES
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,704
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Flower Pot Rovers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,731
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
La Francisco FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,018
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Eider City Madrid
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
4,494
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Asphalt Legends
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
7,204
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Curosan FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,143
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Eagles United
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
6,009
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Peones
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,752
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Goldenpool
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,180
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Whitewater United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,748
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Empty Heads Utd
0
-1 (L)
ET
H
5,446
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
FC Ricci
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
8,571
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Sedgley Park
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,701
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Stourbridge Lions
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Z Nation
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Runa FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Piotervik FC
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Hyderabad FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Bristol City
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Kumar United FC
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
KERNOWCANARIES
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Flower Pot Rovers
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
La Francisco FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Eider City Madrid
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Asphalt Legends
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Curosan FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Eagles United
-
A
-