Fixtures: East Morton United
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England Conference
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Hells Kitchen FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
6,795
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Rubiton F.C.
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
7,868
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Harley Athletic
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,873
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Kildalkey FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
2,480
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Taunton
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,510
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Goat Busters125
2
-5 (L)
FT
H
9,794
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Old Lancastrians
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,620
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Orukwo AFC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
7,887
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Adelaide United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,204
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Upton Park
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
8,186
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Gravo Warriors
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,938
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Tarby County
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
7,859
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Addiscombe FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,896
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Charlton
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
8,196
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Dashing Panthers
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,425
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
FC Robank
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
9,847
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
WHISTLESTOP FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,552
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Roxyroo
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Dortmund United
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,493
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Spokane Sounders FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Sheff Wed
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
4,914
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Hells Kitchen FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,000
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Rubiton F.C.
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
4,117
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Kildalkey FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Anfield Reds
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,049
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Taunton
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,628
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Old Lancastrians
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,000
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Orukwo AFC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Adelaide United
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Upton Park
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Gravo Warriors
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Tarby County
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Addiscombe FC
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Charlton
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Dashing Panthers
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
FC Robank
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
WHISTLESTOP FC
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Roxyroo
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Dortmund United
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Spokane Sounders FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Sheff Wed
-
H
-