Fixtures: Cosmo United
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan J. League Division 1
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
London Knights
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,500
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Loretto
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,704
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Redbridge FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
13,900
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Newcastle United
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,500
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Caldari FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,500
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Ayr Delighted
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,219
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Bushido Knights.
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,500
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Indigo Blues
0-
5
(W)
FT
A
20,969
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Yokohama City FC
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
12,300
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Slavia
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,631
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Wirral County
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
19,500
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Sweeney United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
15,907
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Newcastle United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
19,500
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Samurai Warriors
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
19,500
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Plomin
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
24,060
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Kagawong Town
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,500
17
Wed 17 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Burgas Sharks
(3) 3-
3 (4)
(W)
PN
A
23,020
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Bellchester City
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,000
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Royal Antwerp FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
19,500
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Littlefair City
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
25,800
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Hopeless FC
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,500
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Harden Close Stars
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
30,047
24
Wed 24 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Namutumba City
2-
3
(W)
ET
A
16,950
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Lindum City
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,500
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Cherry Fizz Bombs
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,500
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
London Knights
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
15,247
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Loretto
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,500
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Redbridge FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,500
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Pangkat Wanderers
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,500
31
Wed 01 May
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Moodle Juniors
(3) 2
-2 (4) (L)
PN
H
23,987
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Newcastle United
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Ayr Delighted
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,500
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Caucaiense Karkara
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Bushido Knights.
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Indigo Blues
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Wirral County
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Sweeney United
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Samurai Warriors
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Plomin
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Kagawong Town
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Bellchester City
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Royal Antwerp FC
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Littlefair City
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Hopeless FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Harden Close Stars
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Lindum City
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Cherry Fizz Bombs
-
H
-