Fixtures: Goat Busters125
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England Premier League
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Kagawong FC
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
3,472
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Tectonic Mango
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,600
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Amelia City
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
11,600
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Celtic FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
13,916
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
East Morton United
2-
5
(W)
FT
A
9,794
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Grenadiers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,600
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Real Athina Leeds
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,583
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Alba Gu Brath
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,600
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Colemak FC
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,600
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Ballinamallard Res
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,600
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Dorchester Town FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
9,375
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Cestrian Lacour
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,600
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Super Smash BroS
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
37,941
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Neverbee Athletic
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,600
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Highams Park Heros
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,600
17
Wed 17 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Lola FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
38,585
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Hull White Star
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
11,600
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
HG Hornets FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
4,936
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Junior Dockers
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
9,770
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Turtlesim FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Lola FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
11,600
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Lancashire Reds FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
33,065
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Jds FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
11,600
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Kagawong FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
9,440
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Tectonic Mango
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Amelia City
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
17,006
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
The Lamps
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,600
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Celtic FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
9,752
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Grenadiers
-
A
-
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Below Average
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Real Athina Leeds
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Alba Gu Brath
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Ballinamallard Res
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Dorchester Town FC
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Super Smash BroS
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Neverbee Athletic
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Highams Park Heros
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Hull White Star
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
HG Hornets FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Junior Dockers
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Turtlesim FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Lola FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Lancashire Reds FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Jds FC
-
A
-