Fixtures: TITANIC FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England Championship
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Magthere B
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
3,615
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Wycombe Wanderers
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
11,600
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Tarby County
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,600
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Strong Belwas FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,619
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Ironowl Steelers
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
9,545
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Roxyroo
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,600
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Rivas Sport
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,905
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Distant Colours FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
11,600
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Delsea FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,800
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Jds FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
29,800
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Below Average
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,621
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Tamworth Saddlers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
9,984
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
The Rockets
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
10,372
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Spitfires Mki
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,658
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Cestrian Lacour
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
9,951
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Eastbourne Borough
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,761
17
Wed 17 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Real Ale Madrid
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,682
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Hunters
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
9,919
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Real Ale Madrid
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,801
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Bukaki Juniors
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
9,920
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Bristol Rovers FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
27,859
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Manchester UTD 20
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
9,907
24
Wed 24 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Robin FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
25,016
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Oogly Boogly FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
10,708
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
FC Rattus
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
9,900
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Magthere B
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,337
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Wycombe Wanderers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
26,105
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Strong Belwas FC
-
H
-
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Upton Park
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Ironowl Steelers
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Rivas Sport
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Distant Colours FC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Delsea FC
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Tamworth Saddlers
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
The Rockets
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Spitfires Mki
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Cestrian Lacour
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Eastbourne Borough
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Hunters
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Real Ale Madrid
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Bukaki Juniors
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Bristol Rovers FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Manchester UTD 20
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Oogly Boogly FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
FC Rattus
-
A
-