Fixtures: The Sauce
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 01 Jun15:00 BSTLeague1Empress Keisha 3-0 (W)FTH25,800
2Tue 02 Jun15:00 BSTLeague2Manama AFC 2-4 (W)FTA21,800
3Wed 03 Jun12:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
4Thu 04 Jun18:00 BSTLeague3Rockcity 2-0 (W)FTH25,800
5Fri 05 Jun18:00 BSTLeague4La Sombra del Viento 1-2 (W)FTA21,000
6Sat 06 Jun12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Empress Keisha 1-4 (W)FTA8,103
7Sun 07 Jun18:00 BSTLeague5Olympus Knights 2-0 (W)FTH25,800
8Mon 08 Jun18:00 BSTLeague6Braintree Town 1-3 (W)FTA13,200
9Tue 09 Jun18:00 BSTLeague7Stoic City 3-1 (W)FTH23,940
10Wed 10 Jun12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Wirral Rubbish 0-3 (W)FTA15,400
10Wed 10 Jun17:00 BSTInter Cup-MOT Whites 2-1 (L)FTA42,600
11Thu 11 Jun15:00 BSTLeague8Wirral Rubbish 1-3 (W)FTA15,313
12Fri 12 Jun15:00 BSTLeague9Whoever Never 3-0 (W)FTH25,800
13Sat 13 Jun12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Manama AFC 3-0 (W)FTH25,800
14Sun 14 Jun15:00 BSTLeague10Stacks FC 0-2 (W)FTA10,476
15Mon 15 Jun15:00 BSTLeague11Mister Sitter 3-2 (W)FTH25,800
16Tue 16 Jun12:00 BSTLeague12The New Digital FC 1-3 (W)FTA9,918
17Wed 17 Jun12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Mister Sitter 2-1 (W)FTH25,800
18Thu 18 Jun12:00 BSTLeague13Ohio United FC 4-0 (W)FTH23,967
19Fri 19 Jun18:00 BSTLeague14Cliftonville FC 1-3 (W)FTA4,007
20Sat 20 Jun12:00 BSTLeague Cup-La Sombra del Viento 2-1 (W)FTH18,000
21Sun 21 Jun15:00 BSTLeague15Crowe Asia 1-2 (W)FTA18,000
22Mon 22 Jun18:00 BSTLeague16Green Tropical 3-1 (W)FTH25,800
23Tue 23 Jun12:00 BSTLeague17Dysons Devils 0-2 (W)FTA13,366
24Wed 24 Jun12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Tennessee Amphetamines 1-3 (W)FTA9,916
25Thu 25 Jun12:00 BSTLeague18Tennessee Amphetamines 2-2 (D)FTH25,800
26Fri 26 Jun12:00 BSTLeague19Below Average 0-2 (W)FTA18,700
28Sun 28 Jun15:00 BSTLeague20Empress Keisha 1-5 (W)FTA5,251
29Mon 29 Jun15:00 BSTLeague21Manama AFC 3-1 (W)FTH25,800
30Tue 30 Jun15:00 BSTLeague22Rockcity 0-2 (W)FTA10,000
31Wed 01 Jul12:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
32Thu 02 Jul15:00 BSTLeague23La Sombra del Viento 3-1 (W)FTH26,800
33Fri 03 Jul18:00 BSTLeague24Olympus Knights 1-3 (W)FTA8,074
34Sat 04 Jul12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Gazza Town FC 3-0 (W)FTH24,740
35Sun 05 Jul18:00 BSTLeague25Braintree Town 3-0 (W)FTH24,098
36Mon 06 Jul15:00 BSTLeague26Stoic City 2-3 (W)FTA10,800
37Tue 07 Jul15:00 BSTLeague27Wirral Rubbish 4-0 (W)FTH22,163
38Wed 08 Jul12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Sunderland Rovers 3-2 (W)ETH24,769
39Thu 09 Jul15:00 BSTLeague28Whoever Never 0-3 (W)FTA7,000
40Fri 10 Jul12:00 BSTLeague29Stacks FC 2-0 (W)FTH26,800
41Sat 11 Jul12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Qingnianlu City 3-2 (W)FTH23,660
42Sun 12 Jul12:00 BSTLeague30Mister Sitter -   A- 
43Mon 13 Jul12:00 BSTLeague31The New Digital FC -   H- 
44Tue 14 Jul18:00 BSTLeague32Ohio United FC -   A- 
46Thu 16 Jul18:00 BSTLeague33Cliftonville FC -   H- 
47Fri 17 Jul12:00 BSTLeague34Crowe Asia -   H- 
49Sun 19 Jul18:00 BSTLeague35Green Tropical -   A- 
50Mon 20 Jul18:00 BSTLeague36Dysons Devils -   H- 
51Tue 21 Jul18:00 BSTLeague37Tennessee Amphetamines -   A- 
53Thu 23 Jul15:00 BSTLeague38Below Average -   H-