Fixtures: Ambers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série C
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Chester 2021
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,000
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Suceava
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
3,615
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
St Vallier
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,905
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Spiral FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,100
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Sc Braga
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,284
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Maniacs Team
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,733
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Juventus FC 1897
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,504
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
FC Castle United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,421
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Mannyfc
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,450
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Torpedo Karlovo
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,430
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Fighting Cobras 2nd
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,925
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Allstars FC United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,273
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
FC Corbari
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,441
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Klopps and Robbers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,400
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
As Nancy Lorraine
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,447
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Chelsea Blues
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
13,292
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Hastings United
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,422
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Barrington FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,474
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Baldy FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,423
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Sportivo Academy
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,693
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Galicia
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
3,431
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Chester 2021
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,435
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Suceava
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Spiral FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,610
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Dundee United
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
26,530
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Sc Braga
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,738
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Juventus FC 1897
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,441
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
FC Castle United
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,275
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Mannyfc
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,433
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Torpedo Karlovo
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
8,500
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Fighting Cobras 2nd
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Allstars FC United
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
FC Corbari
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Klopps and Robbers
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
As Nancy Lorraine
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Chelsea Blues
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Hastings United
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Barrington FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Baldy FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Sportivo Academy
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Galicia
-
A
-