Fixtures: Wall Of Fame
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Nigeria Amateur League Div 2
Nigerian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Fire FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,790
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
67896789
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,065
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Jolly Ollies
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,000
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Annan Thambi FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
2,548
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Starr Gate
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
2,932
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Manchester City Sc
2
-1 (W)
ET
H
3,921
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Top Soccer
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,000
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Bulb FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,941
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Enfield FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
2,802
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Insmouth Cadavers
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,023
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Magna Marauders
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,929
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Manchester Ace
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,189
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Proud Preston
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,927
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Blackpool City FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,746
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Flying Eagles FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,062
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
The Reds
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,068
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Fk Korpus
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,237
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Al Jamal
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,054
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Watermelon FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
6,463
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Giga Goals FC
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
3,056
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
G Stars
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
19,161
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Grimsby Dockers
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,073
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Fire FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,053
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
67896789
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
6,606
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Annan Thambi FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,002
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Royal Antwerp FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,234
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Starr Gate
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,047
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Top Soccer
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,857
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Bulb FC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Enfield FC
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Magna Marauders
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Manchester Ace
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Proud Preston
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Blackpool City FC
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Flying Eagles FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
The Reds
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Fk Korpus
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Al Jamal
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Watermelon FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Giga Goals FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
G Stars
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Grimsby Dockers
-
A
-