Fixtures: Guinea Pig FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série A
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Lancashire Redmen FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
24,529
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Lordship
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
20,856
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Erdinger Erbendorf
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
72
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Tifon C D
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,800
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Manchester Devils
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
23,762
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Brooklyn Nets
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
24,636
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Qingnianlu City
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
40,187
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Legia
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
24,649
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Insmouth Cheetahs
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
41,399
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Qingnianlu City
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
34,841
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
San Diego Kickers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
23,754
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Wearside Athletic
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
36,800
13
Sat 13 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Erdinger Erbendorf
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
72
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Jino Strikers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
23,840
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Yangchester City
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
23,500
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Paralympique Marseille
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
24,509
17
Wed 17 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Erdinger Erbendorf
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
93
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Clach FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,076
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Manchester Bulldogs
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
21,923
20
Sat 20 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Erdinger Erbendorf
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
72
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
FC Woodlawn
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
25,466
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
The Mighty Ducks
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
23,729
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Man Town
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,627
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Peregrinos
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
25,000
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Racing Interlagos
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
15,048
27
Sat 27 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Erdinger Erbendorf
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
72
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Lancashire Redmen FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,199
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Lordship
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
23,791
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Tifon C D
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
24,507
31
Wed 01 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Erdinger Erbendorf
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
93
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Red Star
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
20,064
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Manchester Devils
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,000
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Qingnianlu City
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
25,000
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Anfield Reds
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Legia
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Insmouth Cheetahs
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
San Diego Kickers
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Wearside Athletic
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Jino Strikers
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Yangchester City
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Paralympique Marseille
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Clach FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Manchester Bulldogs
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
FC Woodlawn
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
The Mighty Ducks
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Man Town
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Peregrinos
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Racing Interlagos
-
H
-