Fixtures: Stuart Warriors
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Scotland League Two
Scottish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Albion
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
10,000
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Smiling Assassins
0-
0
(D)
FT
A
14,700
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Vvorcy
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Resistencia FC
0
-0 (D)
FT
H
10,000
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
St.Cenau Albion
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Annitsford United
(3) 1-
1 (5)
(W)
PN
A
5,172
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Clanford Utd
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,800
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Sao Bernardo FC
0
-0 (D)
FT
H
10,000
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Royal Union
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
4,911
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
FC Bayern Bru
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
27,324
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Glasgow Eagles
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Peterhead FC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,829
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Porto Feliz FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
FC Yate Athletic
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
6,137
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Its Called Socca
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Chelsea 1905 FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,186
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Saltfc
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
10,000
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Savannah FC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,546
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Fontainhas FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Pasadena Irons
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
8,241
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Xalkida FC
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
10,000
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Forest Glade
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
9,000
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Albion
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
13,870
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Smiling Assassins
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Resistencia FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Cove Rangers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
St.Cenau Albion
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Clanford Utd
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Sao Bernardo FC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Royal Union
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Glasgow Eagles
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Peterhead FC
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Porto Feliz FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
FC Yate Athletic
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Its Called Socca
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Chelsea 1905 FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Saltfc
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Savannah FC
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Fontainhas FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Pasadena Irons
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Xalkida FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Forest Glade
-
H
-