Fixtures: Tropical Corallo
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Serie D
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Gurdin Selbie
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,453
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Kenda FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,649
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Locomotive Dynamos
2-
3
(W)
ET
A
15,973
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Real Shedicus
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,335
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Locomotive Dynamos
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
16,066
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Aston Villa
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,818
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Foot Soldiers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,335
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Anfield Reds
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,435
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
FC Bipolair
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,377
10
Wed 10 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Charlton
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
220
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Szentivan
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,314
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Barcelona FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,345
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Newton Heath
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
1,161
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Bull Dogs
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,693
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Balbosas
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,387
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Manyooks
2-
4
(W)
FT
A
2,808
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Girls Squad
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,645
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Geist FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
9,901
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Inter Loungahe
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,638
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Sherman United
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
6,658
24
Wed 24 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Locomotive Dynamos
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
34
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Guardians AFC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,673
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Wilmermouth AFC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,000
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Gurdin Selbie
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,921
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Kenda FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
9,380
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Real Shedicus
-
A
-
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Digger Dagger
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Locomotive Dynamos
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Foot Soldiers
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Anfield Reds
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
FC Bipolair
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Szentivan
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Barcelona FC
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Newton Heath
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Bull Dogs
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Balbosas
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Manyooks
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Girls Squad
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Geist FC
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Inter Loungahe
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Sherman United
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Guardians AFC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Wilmermouth AFC
-
H
-