Fixtures: Gotham Knights
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 26 Aug12:00 BSTLeague1Chawberry Wood 2-1 (L)FTA14,534
2Tue 27 Aug15:00 BSTLeague2Sunderland Ladies FC 1-3 (L)FTH15,500
3Wed 28 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
4Thu 29 Aug15:00 BSTLeague3Podebrady Athletic 0-1 (W)FTA2,861
5Fri 30 Aug15:00 BSTLeague4Cityzens 2-1 (W)FTH15,500
6Sat 31 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Legia Warszawa 3-1 (L)FTA13,200
7Sun 01 Sep15:00 BSTLeague5Blind Monkeys 2-0 (L)FTA21,800
8Mon 02 Sep18:00 BSTLeague6Juventus 1-2 (L)FTH15,000
9Tue 03 Sep18:00 BSTLeague7Diagnosis 2-0 (L)FTA25,800
11Thu 05 Sep18:00 BSTLeague8Legia Warszawa 2-2 (D)FTH15,026
12Fri 06 Sep18:00 BSTLeague9Gurdin Selbie FC 2-1 (L)FTA7,707
14Sun 08 Sep18:00 BSTLeague10Athletico Nik FC 1-0 (W)FTH15,123
15Mon 09 Sep15:00 BSTLeague11Hawkwell Boltz 3-2 (L)FTA10,000
16Tue 10 Sep15:00 BSTLeague12Alfreton AFC 4-0 (W)FTH11,638
18Thu 12 Sep15:00 BSTLeague13Dangerous Dazzlers 2-2 (D)FTA10,608
19Fri 13 Sep15:00 BSTLeague14MOT Whites 2-0 (W)FTH15,030
20Sat 14 Sep09:00 BSTReserve-Legia Warszawa 1-1 (D)FTA33
21Sun 15 Sep12:00 BSTLeague15Foot Soldiers 1-1 (D)FTA7,080
22Mon 16 Sep12:00 BSTLeague16Canaryfire -   H- 
23Tue 17 Sep18:00 BSTLeague17Winning Team -   A- 
24Wed 18 Sep09:00 BSTReserve-Legia -   A- 
25Thu 19 Sep15:00 BSTLeague18Three Rose -   H- 
26Fri 20 Sep18:00 BSTLeague19Venezia FC -   H- 
28Sun 22 Sep12:00 BSTLeague20Chawberry Wood -   H- 
29Mon 23 Sep12:00 BSTLeague21Sunderland Ladies FC -   A- 
30Tue 24 Sep12:00 BSTLeague22Podebrady Athletic -   H- 
32Thu 26 Sep15:00 BSTLeague23Cityzens -   A- 
33Fri 27 Sep15:00 BSTLeague24Blind Monkeys -   H- 
35Sun 29 Sep15:00 BSTLeague25Juventus -   A- 
36Mon 30 Sep15:00 BSTLeague26Diagnosis -   H- 
37Tue 01 Oct18:00 BSTLeague27Legia Warszawa -   A- 
39Thu 03 Oct18:00 BSTLeague28Gurdin Selbie FC -   H- 
40Fri 04 Oct15:00 BSTLeague29Athletico Nik FC -   A- 
42Sun 06 Oct15:00 BSTLeague30Hawkwell Boltz -   H- 
43Mon 07 Oct15:00 BSTLeague31Alfreton AFC -   A- 
44Tue 08 Oct12:00 BSTLeague32Dangerous Dazzlers -   H- 
46Thu 10 Oct12:00 BSTLeague33MOT Whites -   A- 
47Fri 11 Oct18:00 BSTLeague34Foot Soldiers -   H- 
49Sun 13 Oct18:00 BSTLeague35Canaryfire -   A- 
50Mon 14 Oct18:00 BSTLeague36Winning Team -   H- 
51Tue 15 Oct15:00 BSTLeague37Three Rose -   A- 
53Thu 17 Oct15:00 BSTLeague38Venezia FC -   A-