Fixtures: FC Castle United
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série C
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Juventus FC 1897
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,498
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Allstars FC United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,673
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
FC Corbari
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
8,051
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Mannyfc
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,682
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Torpedo Karlovo
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,500
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Baltimore Ravens
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
9,007
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Fighting Cobras 2nd
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
8,119
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Ambers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
3,421
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
FC Corbari
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
8,258
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Klopps and Robbers
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,400
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
As Nancy Lorraine
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,644
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Chelsea Blues
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
13,803
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Hastings United
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
8,264
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Barrington FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,558
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Baldy FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,233
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Sportivo Academy
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,800
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Galicia
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,226
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Chester 2021
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,000
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Suceava
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
8,891
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Spiral FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
13,100
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Sc Braga
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
8,245
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Juventus FC 1897
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
8,250
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Allstars FC United
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
8,743
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Mannyfc
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
14,394
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Hangover 96
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,307
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Torpedo Karlovo
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,596
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Fighting Cobras 2nd
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,000
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Devilcats
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Ambers
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
FC Corbari
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Klopps and Robbers
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
As Nancy Lorraine
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Chelsea Blues
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Hastings United
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Barrington FC
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Baldy FC
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Sportivo Academy
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Galicia
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Chester 2021
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Suceava
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Spiral FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Sc Braga
-
A
-