Fixtures: Marek Dupnica
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England League One
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
8910 Drillers
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
6,955
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Cd Once Piratas
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,000
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
United Legends
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
FC King River
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,000
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Sv Scheisse
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
8,000
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Grenadiers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
8,000
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Flackwell Heath FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
22,591
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Mansfield Town FC
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
8,000
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Pipedream
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,000
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Glownet FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,753
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Topdog FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,000
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Clayton Orient
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,800
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Borussia Saints
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
8,000
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Red Devils UTD
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
17,000
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Nowhere Town
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
8,000
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Faze Kings FC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
16,722
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Colemak FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
8,000
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Tamale Youths
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,999
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Devilcats
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,000
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Bedwas FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,351
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Iak FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,000
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
8910 Drillers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,000
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Cd Once Piratas
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,154
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
FC King River
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,000
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Lanc Reds
3
-2 (W)
ET
H
8,000
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Sv Scheisse
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
9,609
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Flackwell Heath FC
-
H
-
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Yokohama City FC
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Mansfield Town FC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Pipedream
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Glownet FC
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Topdog FC
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Clayton Orient
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Borussia Saints
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Red Devils UTD
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Nowhere Town
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Faze Kings FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Colemak FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Tamale Youths
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Devilcats
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Bedwas FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Iak FC
-
A
-