Fixtures: Hastings United
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série C
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Allstars FC United
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,009
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Barrington FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,125
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Dundee United FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
19,300
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Baldy FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,183
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Sportivo Academy
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,388
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Hale End Academy
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,993
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Galicia
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,600
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Chester 2021
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,124
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Suceava
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
11,600
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Spiral FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
6,372
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Sc Braga
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,750
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Juventus FC 1897
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,122
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
FC Castle United
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
8,264
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Mannyfc
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,384
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Torpedo Karlovo
4-
2
(L)
FT
A
8,500
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Fighting Cobras 2nd
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
6,696
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Ambers
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
3,422
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
FC Corbari
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,429
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Klopps and Robbers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,400
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
As Nancy Lorraine
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
6,427
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Chelsea Blues
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,819
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Allstars FC United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,413
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Barrington FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
2,456
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Baldy FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
6,639
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Hamilton Hammers
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
5,569
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Sportivo Academy
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,800
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Galicia
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,423
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Chester 2021
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Suceava
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Spiral FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Sc Braga
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Juventus FC 1897
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
FC Castle United
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Mannyfc
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Torpedo Karlovo
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Fighting Cobras 2nd
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Ambers
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
FC Corbari
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Klopps and Robbers
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
As Nancy Lorraine
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Chelsea Blues
-
H
-