Fixtures: Luton Town FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Oberliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Muckle Toon
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
13,546
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Dark Minister
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
1,276
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Howls Of Glory
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,252
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Chengdu City
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
13,510
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Erdinger Erbendorf
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
12,527
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Mombasa Sports FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
13,557
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Jija Stars FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,968
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Hopeful No Hopers
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
13,545
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Jetshelter
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,985
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
FC Lincoln
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
13,543
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
San Verda Warriors
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,000
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Tarator
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
13,468
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
FC Motru
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
6,075
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
FC BVB 21
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
12,928
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Coronaspor
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
1,468
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Longuera
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,000
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Mortal Kombat III
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
13,549
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
SWNCANARY
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,266
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Gazza Town FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
12,949
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Alchimie
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,500
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Muckle Toon
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,844
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Dark Minister
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
12,853
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Chengdu City
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
1,940
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Orukwo Bfc
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,710
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Erdinger Erbendorf
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
12,882
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Mombasa Sports FC
-
A
-
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Yce Tygers
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Jija Stars FC
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Hopeful No Hopers
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Jetshelter
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
FC Lincoln
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
San Verda Warriors
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Tarator
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
FC Motru
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
FC BVB 21
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Coronaspor
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Longuera
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Mortal Kombat III
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
SWNCANARY
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Gazza Town FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Alchimie
-
H
-