Fixtures: Rumpeldumpel
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Scotland League One
Scottish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Radiance FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
10,638
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Xylitol Wanderers
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
2,598
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Catenaccio
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,613
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
FC Schalke 04
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,516
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Fatburn Rovers
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,486
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Reno Protagonists
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,601
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Willamette Wolves
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,800
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Cynwyd Town FC
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
2,483
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Reno Protagonists
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,716
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Chocolate Teapot
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,503
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
B0r01970
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,461
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Pangkat Wanderers
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,485
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Musceteers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,600
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Cove Rangers
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,614
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Allstar United
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,915
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Surrey Snipers
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,605
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Darwin FC 2023
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,723
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Herring Gulls
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,721
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Squishy
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
10,800
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Red Bull Bragadas
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,606
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Cardiff City
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
13,200
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Radiance FC
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,603
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Xylitol Wanderers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
1,546
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
FC Schalke 04
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,736
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Coram Deo FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,951
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Fatburn Rovers
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
1,778
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Willamette Wolves
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Cynwyd Town FC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Reno Protagonists
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Chocolate Teapot
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
B0r01970
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Pangkat Wanderers
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Musceteers
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Cove Rangers
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Allstar United
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Surrey Snipers
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Darwin FC 2023
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Herring Gulls
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Squishy
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Red Bull Bragadas
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Cardiff City
-
H
-