Fixtures: Stonecity FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Ireland First Division
Irish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Lyka FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,803
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Bizzyxfc
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,622
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Alverton FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,600
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Rockossal
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,800
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Bielsaball
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
5,825
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
FC Spartak 2nd
(5) 3
-3 (4) (W)
PN
H
7,009
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Space Flying Rats
4-
3
(L)
FT
A
4,948
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Unknown Chaos Res
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,577
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Glenbuck Cherrypickers
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,055
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Treaty United
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
12,333
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Kano Pillars FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,862
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Foley United
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,819
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Walton Reds
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
5,392
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Rooney Tunes
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,086
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Wolues FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,616
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Cavan Cave Men
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,212
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Bens U18s
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,623
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Celtic Cosmos FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
10,307
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Crazy Crew
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,393
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Diego Mas 10
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
15,336
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Surbiton Strikers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,854
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Malaga Cf
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
8,000
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Lyka FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,604
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Bizzyxfc
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
3,843
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Rockossal
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,814
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Arsenal Sc
(6) 2
-2 (5) (W)
PN
H
6,977
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Bielsaball
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,200
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Space Flying Rats
-
H
-
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Ocean Village FC
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Unknown Chaos Res
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Glenbuck Cherrypickers
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Kano Pillars FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Foley United
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Walton Reds
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Rooney Tunes
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Wolues FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Cavan Cave Men
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Bens U18s
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Celtic Cosmos FC
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Crazy Crew
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Diego Mas 10
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Surbiton Strikers
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Malaga Cf
-
H
-