Fixtures: Watchet FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série B
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Hale End Academy
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,410
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Kampala FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,109
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Akwa United FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Lancastrian Redmen FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,668
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Foriegn Lads
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
12,767
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Zdigtizing
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,648
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Original 21
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,092
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Flamengo
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
18,531
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Basildon United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,139
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
CF Choerus Chaeris
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,393
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
AFC Midsomag 12345
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,659
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Wandering Warlocks
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,167
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Yate Town FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,458
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Derbyrams
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,875
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
The Lilywhites
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
22,653
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Zdigtizing
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,871
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Manchester City FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
21,851
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Atletico Dunoon
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,886
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Tewkesbury AFC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
3,562
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Fluffy Ducks
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,418
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Real Mardrid
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
12,801
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Hot Fat Bernard
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
7,516
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Hale End Academy
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,499
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Kampala FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,396
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Lancastrian Redmen FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
7,250
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Inter Loungahe
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,000
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Foriegn Lads
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,375
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Original 21
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Mombasa Sports FC
5
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,373
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Flamengo
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,429
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Basildon United
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
AFC Midsomag 12345
-
H
-
38
Wed 08 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Blackwood XI
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Wandering Warlocks
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Yate Town FC
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Derbyrams
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
The Lilywhites
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Zdigtizing
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Manchester City FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Atletico Dunoon
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Tewkesbury AFC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Fluffy Ducks
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Real Mardrid
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Hot Fat Bernard
-
H
-