Fixtures: Fk Novi Sad
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Nigeria Nationwide league Div 3
Nigerian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Wolvez
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,493
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Atletico Lanciano
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
1,875
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
67896789
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,055
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Park The Bus FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,599
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Shamrock FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
7,492
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Jolly Ollies
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,482
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Asd Ponte Rodoni
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,307
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
FC Jundiahy Giants
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,714
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Theladsandlossses
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
7,878
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Woking
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
7,187
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Cambrook Warriors
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,609
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Stockport Rovers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,239
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
E.B.C. Brakes F.C
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,619
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Menchester United
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,349
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Opeth FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,613
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Black Hawks FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,946
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Farmer United
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,729
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
The Super Boro
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
12,400
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
FC Goldstar
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,738
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Miami City
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,939
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Wolvez
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,655
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Atletico Lanciano
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,736
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Park The Bus FC
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
12,839
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Undisputed FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
12,300
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Shamrock FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,426
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Jolly Ollies
-
A
-
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Los Pucaras
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Asd Ponte Rodoni
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
FC Jundiahy Giants
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Theladsandlossses
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Woking
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Cambrook Warriors
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Stockport Rovers
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
E.B.C. Brakes F.C
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Menchester United
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Opeth FC
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Black Hawks FC
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Farmer United
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
The Super Boro
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
FC Goldstar
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Miami City
-
H
-