Fixtures: Sorsele FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Lega Pro
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Keynsham FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,751
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
I Gabbiani
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,708
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Onlinemarketing
1
-3 (L)
ET
H
7,530
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Yomi Killers
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
7,500
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Lanc Reds
4-
2
(L)
FT
A
17,200
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Dbest FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,002
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Kallao FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,364
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Hunger Games FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,952
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Csa Coventry
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
7,520
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Omega FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
13,267
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Aatchim
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,544
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Inter Isolation
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,134
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Carthlic United
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
7,504
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Manchester City
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,667
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Bulletboys
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,521
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Oldbury United
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,005
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Northern Royals
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,800
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Blackwood XI
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,054
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
2nd Elgin Casuals FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
7,874
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Risca Wanderers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
13,937
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Keynsham FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,732
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
I Gabbiani
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,827
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Yomi Killers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
21,800
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Foot Soldiers
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,932
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Lanc Reds
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,202
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Dbest FC
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Kallao FC
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Hunger Games FC
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Csa Coventry
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Omega FC
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Aatchim
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Inter Isolation
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Carthlic United
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Manchester City
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Bulletboys
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Oldbury United
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Northern Royals
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Blackwood XI
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
2nd Elgin Casuals FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Risca Wanderers
-
H
-