Fixtures: Hopeful No Hopers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Oberliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
FC Lincoln
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,095
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
San Verda Warriors
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,712
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Chengdu City
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
9,459
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Tarator
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,544
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
FC Motru
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,792
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bksliten
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,049
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
FC BVB 21
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
2,231
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Coronaspor
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,714
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Luton Town FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
13,545
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Mortal Kombat III
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
9,117
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
SWNCANARY
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,382
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Gazza Town FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,793
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Alchimie
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,500
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Muckle Toon
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
8,766
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Dark Minister
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
1,330
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Chengdu City
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,773
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Erdinger Erbendorf
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,506
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Mombasa Sports FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
8,732
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Jija Stars FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
5,977
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Longuera
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,771
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Jetshelter
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,774
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
FC Lincoln
-
H
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
San Verda Warriors
-
A
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Tarator
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
FC Motru
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
FC BVB 21
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Coronaspor
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Luton Town FC
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Mortal Kombat III
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
SWNCANARY
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Gazza Town FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Alchimie
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Muckle Toon
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Dark Minister
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Chengdu City
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Erdinger Erbendorf
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Mombasa Sports FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Jija Stars FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Longuera
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Jetshelter
-
A
-