Fixtures: Radiance FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Scotland League One
Scottish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Rumpeldumpel
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
10,638
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Musceteers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,600
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Ddddddddd
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,717
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Xylitol Wanderers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,213
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Cove Rangers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,600
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Chocolate Teapot
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,747
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
FC Schalke 04
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,694
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Allstar United
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,383
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Fatburn Rovers
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,171
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
FC Liverpool
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,002
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Surrey Snipers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,800
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Willamette Wolves
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
11,182
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Darwin FC 2023
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,729
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Cynwyd Town FC
2
-6 (L)
FT
H
11,233
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Herring Gulls
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,891
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Reno Protagonists
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
11,687
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Squishy
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,800
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Chocolate Teapot
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,138
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Red Bull Bragadas
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
3,825
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
B0r01970
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,142
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Cardiff City
4-
2
(L)
FT
A
13,200
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Pangkat Wanderers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,637
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Rumpeldumpel
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,603
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Musceteers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,169
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Xylitol Wanderers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
1,547
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Sv Fortune Berlin
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,662
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Cove Rangers
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
11,188
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
FC Schalke 04
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,246
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Allstar United
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Fatburn Rovers
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Surrey Snipers
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Willamette Wolves
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Darwin FC 2023
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Cynwyd Town FC
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Herring Gulls
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Reno Protagonists
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Squishy
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Chocolate Teapot
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Red Bull Bragadas
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
B0r01970
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Cardiff City
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Pangkat Wanderers
-
A
-