Fixtures: Norfolk Enchants
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 27 Jul12:00 BSTLeague1Young Forest 3-0 (W)FTH29,800
2Tue 28 Jul12:00 BSTLeague2Beijing Niubi 0-3 (W)FTA33,200
3Wed 29 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
4Thu 30 Jul12:00 BSTLeague3FC Fish 0-3 (W)FTA7,724
5Fri 31 Jul12:00 BSTLeague4Parkvale 3-0 (W)FTH29,800
6Sat 01 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Levante 3-0 (W)FTH29,800
7Sun 02 Aug12:00 BSTLeague5Farley Rovers 0-3 (W)FTA12,151
8Mon 03 Aug12:00 BSTLeague6Borussia Robank 3-0 (W)FTH29,800
9Tue 04 Aug15:00 BSTLeague7Red Dragons 0-3 (W)FTA12,300
10Wed 05 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Redemption United 0-3 (W)FTA10,000
10Wed 05 Aug17:00 BSTInter Cup-Ayyubid United -   H- 
11Thu 06 Aug15:00 BSTLeague8Redemption United -   H- 
12Fri 07 Aug15:00 BSTLeague9AFC Archway -   A- 
14Sun 09 Aug15:00 BSTLeague10Phoenix Saints -   H- 
15Mon 10 Aug18:00 BSTLeague11Camaneci Wanderers -   A- 
16Tue 11 Aug18:00 BSTLeague12Arateh FC -   H- 
18Thu 13 Aug18:00 BSTLeague13Levante -   A- 
19Fri 14 Aug18:00 BSTLeague14Weir Lion -   H- 
21Sun 16 Aug15:00 BSTLeague15Arthritic Athletic -   A- 
22Mon 17 Aug15:00 BSTLeague16Ace Of Spades -   H- 
23Tue 18 Aug15:00 BSTLeague17Port Harcourt FC -   A- 
25Thu 20 Aug12:00 BSTLeague18SUPERSTARS FC -   H- 
26Fri 21 Aug12:00 BSTLeague19Tullibody FC -   A- 
28Sun 23 Aug12:00 BSTLeague20Young Forest -   A- 
29Mon 24 Aug18:00 BSTLeague21Beijing Niubi -   H- 
30Tue 25 Aug18:00 BSTLeague22FC Fish -   H- 
32Thu 27 Aug18:00 BSTLeague23Parkvale -   A- 
33Fri 28 Aug18:00 BSTLeague24Farley Rovers -   H- 
35Sun 30 Aug12:00 BSTLeague25Borussia Robank -   A- 
36Mon 31 Aug12:00 BSTLeague26Red Dragons -   H- 
37Tue 01 Sep12:00 BSTLeague27Redemption United -   A- 
39Thu 03 Sep15:00 BSTLeague28AFC Archway -   H- 
40Fri 04 Sep15:00 BSTLeague29Phoenix Saints -   A- 
42Sun 06 Sep15:00 BSTLeague30Camaneci Wanderers -   H- 
43Mon 07 Sep15:00 BSTLeague31Arateh FC -   A- 
44Tue 08 Sep15:00 BSTLeague32Levante -   H- 
46Thu 10 Sep15:00 BSTLeague33Weir Lion -   A- 
47Fri 11 Sep15:00 BSTLeague34Arthritic Athletic -   H- 
49Sun 13 Sep15:00 BSTLeague35Ace Of Spades -   A- 
50Mon 14 Sep12:00 BSTLeague36Port Harcourt FC -   H- 
51Tue 15 Sep12:00 BSTLeague37SUPERSTARS FC -   A- 
53Thu 17 Sep15:00 BSTLeague38Tullibody FC -   H-