Fixtures: Golden Eagle
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Ireland Senior League 1
Irish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Barca FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
3,221
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Warriors FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,706
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Glenbuck Cherrypickers
2
-4 (L)
ET
H
5,603
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Death Rowz
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,179
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
BEESTON BRONCOS FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
1,964
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Juventus FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,006
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
De Kings
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,800
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
MikelReds
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,242
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Banter Central
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
18,800
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Minerul Matasari
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
1,698
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Alverton FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
3,244
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
AFC Thurleston
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
10,000
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Chemnitzer FC
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
3,236
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Caucaiense Karkara
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,863
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
FC Everest
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,250
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
MCs Allstars
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,808
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Arsenal
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
3,098
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
The Mighty Badgers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,665
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Matsugaoka FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,115
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Malmoe FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,236
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Barca FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,230
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Warriors FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,115
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Death Rowz
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
25,000
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Red Devils
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
BEESTON BRONCOS FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,219
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Juventus FC
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
De Kings
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
MikelReds
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Banter Central
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Minerul Matasari
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Alverton FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
AFC Thurleston
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Chemnitzer FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Caucaiense Karkara
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
FC Everest
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
MCs Allstars
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Arsenal
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
The Mighty Badgers
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Matsugaoka FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Malmoe FC
-
H
-