Fixtures: Haifa Corsham FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Nigeria Nationwide League
Nigerian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Reunited
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,428
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Tornadokicks
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
13,539
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
FC Goldstar
(4) 2-
2 (3)
(L)
PN
A
8,887
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Amhaja Athletic
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
11,846
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Blunderland
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
12,955
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
El Lionel
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Angola Res
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
13,434
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Manchester City Sc
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
6,000
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Alegale United
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
12,953
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Trees FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
12,907
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Standard Verchin
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,635
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
FC Corinthians
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
12,343
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Meatball Utd
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
4,544
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Ormiston Redbacks
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
12,936
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Footybro FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,000
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Deportivooparafc
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
12,356
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Wheat Athletic
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,056
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Bawbag FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
12,877
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Writer
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
6,506
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Superhaan United
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
12,884
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Reunited
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
12,275
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Tornadokicks
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,800
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Amhaja Athletic
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
12,281
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Fegatazzo FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,176
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Blunderland
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
13,887
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
El Lionel
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Angola Res
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Manchester City Sc
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Alegale United
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Trees FC
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Standard Verchin
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
FC Corinthians
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Meatball Utd
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Ormiston Redbacks
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Footybro FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Deportivooparafc
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Wheat Athletic
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Bawbag FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Writer
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Superhaan United
-
A
-