Fixtures: Littleborough FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Segunda Division
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Cosmonautas
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,952
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Crosby FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,867
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Carterbinafc
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,000
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Oracle Red Bull
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,354
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Los Pucaras
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
2,086
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Dazzo Dazzlers
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,117
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Glory FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,590
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Sk Prdelakov
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,954
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Preussen Stettin
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Blueco
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,917
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Jdawg FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,964
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Iron Town FC
0
-0 (D)
FT
H
4,743
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Wickford Town
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,725
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Barcelona
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,112
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Leeds Alternative
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,897
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Costa Rica Ec
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,014
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Alztecs United
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,750
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Welders FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,919
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Belfast
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,528
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Droitwich Wildcats
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
8,189
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Cosmonautas
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Crosby FC
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Oracle Red Bull
-
A
-
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Inter Isolation
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Los Pucaras
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Dazzo Dazzlers
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Glory FC
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Sk Prdelakov
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Preussen Stettin
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Blueco
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Jdawg FC
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Iron Town FC
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Wickford Town
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Barcelona
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Leeds Alternative
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Costa Rica Ec
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Alztecs United
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Welders FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Belfast
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Droitwich Wildcats
-
H
-