Fixtures: Borussia Robank
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 11 Jan15:00 UTCLeague1Real Balompedica Linense 2-0 (W)FTH8,158
2Tue 12 Jan15:00 UTCLeague2Beijing Niubi 3-0 (L)FTA33,200
3Wed 13 Jan12:00 UTCLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
4Thu 14 Jan15:00 UTCLeague3Red Dragons 3-0 (W)FTH7,838
5Fri 15 Jan15:00 UTCLeague4Parkvale 1-0 (L)FTA5,113
6Sat 16 Jan09:00 UTCReserve-Legia 1-3 (L)FTH39
6Sat 16 Jan12:00 UTCLeague Cup-Redemption United 2-3 (W)ETA3,613
7Sun 17 Jan18:00 UTCLeague5FC Seanie 1-1 (D)FTH8,171
8Mon 18 Jan18:00 UTCLeague6Norfolk Enchants 4-0 (L)FTA32,200
9Tue 19 Jan18:00 UTCLeague7FC United 3-1 (W)FTH8,178
10Wed 20 Jan09:00 UTCReserve-Temple of Light 2-3 (L)FTH39
10Wed 20 Jan12:00 UTCLeague Cup-Marlians 3-1 (W)ETH8,204
11Thu 21 Jan18:00 UTCLeague8Phoenix Saints 1-1 (D)FTA4,526
12Fri 22 Jan18:00 UTCLeague9Ace Of Spades 0-1 (L)FTH8,513
13Sat 23 Jan09:00 UTCReserve-Temple of Light 3-3 (D)FTH39
13Sat 23 Jan12:00 UTCLeague Cup-Ace Of Spades 0-2 (L)FTH8,530
14Sun 24 Jan15:00 UTCLeague10Hmz Warriors -   A- 
15Mon 25 Jan15:00 UTCLeague11Ashforest Town -   H- 
16Tue 26 Jan15:00 UTCLeague12Lancaster Red Roses FC -   A- 
17Wed 27 Jan09:00 UTCReserve-Legia Warszawa -   A- 
18Thu 28 Jan15:00 UTCLeague13Weir Lion -   H- 
19Fri 29 Jan12:00 UTCLeague14AFC Archway -   A- 
20Sat 30 Jan09:00 UTCReserve-Legia Warszawa -   A- 
21Sun 31 Jan12:00 UTCLeague15Kerala Blasters FC -   H- 
22Mon 01 Feb18:00 UTCLeague16SUPERSTARS FC -   A- 
23Tue 02 Feb15:00 UTCLeague17Bayer Lipztik -   A- 
24Wed 03 Feb09:00 UTCReserve-Legia -   H- 
25Thu 04 Feb18:00 UTCLeague18Tullibody FC -   H- 
26Fri 05 Feb12:00 UTCLeague19Athletico Corsham -   A- 
28Sun 07 Feb12:00 UTCLeague20Real Balompedica Linense -   A- 
29Mon 08 Feb12:00 UTCLeague21Beijing Niubi -   H- 
30Tue 09 Feb15:00 UTCLeague22Red Dragons -   A- 
32Thu 11 Feb15:00 UTCLeague23Parkvale -   H- 
33Fri 12 Feb15:00 UTCLeague24FC Seanie -   A- 
35Sun 14 Feb15:00 UTCLeague25Norfolk Enchants -   H- 
36Mon 15 Feb18:00 UTCLeague26FC United -   A- 
37Tue 16 Feb18:00 UTCLeague27Phoenix Saints -   H- 
39Thu 18 Feb15:00 UTCLeague28Ace Of Spades -   A- 
40Fri 19 Feb15:00 UTCLeague29Hmz Warriors -   H- 
42Sun 21 Feb15:00 UTCLeague30Ashforest Town -   A- 
43Mon 22 Feb12:00 UTCLeague31Lancaster Red Roses FC -   H- 
44Tue 23 Feb12:00 UTCLeague32Weir Lion -   A- 
46Thu 25 Feb12:00 UTCLeague33AFC Archway -   H- 
47Fri 26 Feb18:00 UTCLeague34Kerala Blasters FC -   A- 
49Sun 28 Feb18:00 UTCLeague35SUPERSTARS FC -   H- 
50Mon 01 Mar12:00 UTCLeague36Bayer Lipztik -   H- 
51Tue 02 Mar18:00 UTCLeague37Tullibody FC -   A- 
53Thu 04 Mar15:00 UTCLeague38Athletico Corsham -   H-