Fixtures: Ice City
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Ireland Senior League
Irish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Club Sausage
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
5,338
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
The Nyc FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,107
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Plus One
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Red Bull
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,343
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Parissaintgermain
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
3,233
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Avnis Team
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,178
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Puerto Cabello
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
3,988
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Surbiton Legion
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
6,513
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
The Lamps
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,220
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Tropic Thunder Res
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,781
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Sydney United
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
4,000
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
FC Barcelona
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,014
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Rb 14 Ethical
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
4,534
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Sligo Rovers F.C
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,152
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Orukwo Bfc
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,500
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Shipston Town
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
3,997
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
London AFC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,418
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Waitara FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
4,173
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Lama FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,127
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
FC De Onnozelaars
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,321
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Club Sausage
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,475
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
The Nyc FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,481
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Red Bull
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,328
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
B0r01970
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
4,942
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Parissaintgermain
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
10,000
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Avnis Team
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,336
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Zvezda
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,100
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Puerto Cabello
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
5,000
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Surbiton Legion
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
The Lamps
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Tropic Thunder Res
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Sydney United
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
FC Barcelona
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Rb 14 Ethical
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Sligo Rovers F.C
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Orukwo Bfc
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Shipston Town
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
London AFC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Waitara FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Lama FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
FC De Onnozelaars
-
A
-