Fixtures: FC Kinguhiru
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan J3 League
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Atletico
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,869
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
SwindonCanaries
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
6,389
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Red Hoggs
2-
1
(L)
ET
A
4,932
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Yes FC
4-
2
(L)
FT
A
10,800
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
FC Asti
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
6,412
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Ryelands United
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
17,200
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Bamber Bridge
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,424
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Weekday FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
7,541
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Inter Galatsiou FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,372
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Fighting 5th
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
2,957
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
SWINDONCANANARYS
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,169
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Atleticolajoya
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,446
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Baku Dragons
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,876
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Fiona Boldklub
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,328
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Coventry Monkeys
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,887
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Japanathinaikos
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,094
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
AFC Bournemouth
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,637
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Red Dead United
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,314
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Dermmysarri FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,879
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Youlesieboys FC
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,612
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Atletico
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,634
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
SwindonCanaries
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
3,430
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Yes FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,862
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Thornton Shakers
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,307
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
FC Asti
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,000
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Ryelands United
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,509
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Bamber Bridge
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
5,191
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Weekday FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,501
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Inter Galatsiou FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,500
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Fighting 5th
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
SWINDONCANANARYS
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Atleticolajoya
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Baku Dragons
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Fiona Boldklub
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Coventry Monkeys
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Japanathinaikos
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
AFC Bournemouth
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Red Dead United
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Dermmysarri FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Youlesieboys FC
-
A
-