Fixtures: Asd Ponte Rodoni
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Nigeria Nationwide league Div 3
Nigerian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Shamrock FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,316
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Jolly Ollies
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
1,115
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Ormiston Redbacks
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,509
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Woking
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,825
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
FC Jundiahy Giants
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,484
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Theladsandlossses
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,872
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Fk Novi Sad
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,307
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Cambrook Warriors
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
1,111
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Stockport Rovers
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,493
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
E.B.C. Brakes F.C
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
7,828
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Menchester United
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,315
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Opeth FC
2-
4
(W)
FT
A
5,539
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Black Hawks FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
4,496
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Farmer United
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,480
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
The Super Boro
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
4,515
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
FC Goldstar
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
7,171
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Miami City
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
4,513
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Wolvez
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
11,692
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Atletico Lanciano
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
4,293
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Park The Bus FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
10,351
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Shamrock FC
4-
2
(L)
FT
A
8,198
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Jolly Ollies
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,481
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Woking
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
4,489
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
FC Robank
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,088
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
FC Jundiahy Giants
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
8,916
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Theladsandlossses
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
4,522
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Fk Novi Sad
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Cambrook Warriors
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Stockport Rovers
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
E.B.C. Brakes F.C
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Menchester United
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Opeth FC
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Black Hawks FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Farmer United
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
The Super Boro
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
FC Goldstar
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Miami City
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Wolvez
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Atletico Lanciano
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Park The Bus FC
-
H
-