Fixtures: Atleticolajoya
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan J3 League
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Inter Galatsiou FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,500
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Fighting 5th
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,194
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Shinkansen Steelers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,500
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
SWINDONCANANARYS
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,741
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Dermmysarri FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,063
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Baku Dragons
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,042
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Fiona Boldklub
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,130
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Coventry Monkeys
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,045
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Japanathinaikos
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
2,969
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
AFC Bournemouth
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
2,424
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Red Dead United
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
3,303
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
FC Kinguhiru
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,446
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Youlesieboys FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
4,333
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Atletico
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,330
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
SwindonCanaries
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
3,429
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Yes FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,052
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
FC Asti
4-
3
(L)
FT
A
5,000
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Ryelands United
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
2,338
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Bamber Bridge
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,150
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Weekday FC
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,333
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Inter Galatsiou FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,046
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Fighting 5th
-
A
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
SWINDONCANANARYS
-
H
-
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Hansa Lüneburg
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Dermmysarri FC
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Baku Dragons
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Fiona Boldklub
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Coventry Monkeys
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Japanathinaikos
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
AFC Bournemouth
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Red Dead United
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
FC Kinguhiru
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Youlesieboys FC
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Atletico
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
SwindonCanaries
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Yes FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
FC Asti
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Ryelands United
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Bamber Bridge
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Weekday FC
-
A
-