Fixtures: Hawkins Hotspurs
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
United States Premier Development
American Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Nakamura United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
3,703
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
BROADWAY ACADEMY
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,518
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Arsenal Cf
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
525
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Sillán Friar Order
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,000
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Dermmylorlar Stars
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,567
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Kingstone United
2-
1
(L)
ET
A
7,270
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Foerad
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,142
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Liverpool Athletic
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,847
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Thug Life
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
5,985
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
FC Jamaica
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,237
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
The Rovers
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,800
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Cliftonville FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,768
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Olympiakos Cfp
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,508
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Cadiclub
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
4,493
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Arsenal Cf
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,112
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Johstone FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
10,726
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Sadiosalah FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,800
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
East Brum
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
686
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Ohio United FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
9,524
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Hopeless Winners
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,477
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
The New Digital FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Nakamura United
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
BROADWAY ACADEMY
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
13,565
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Sillán Friar Order
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
9,913
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Cambrook Warriors
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Dermmylorlar Stars
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,399
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Foerad
-
H
-
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Retep And Luap
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Liverpool Athletic
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Thug Life
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
FC Jamaica
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
The Rovers
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Cliftonville FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Olympiakos Cfp
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Cadiclub
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Arsenal Cf
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Johstone FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Sadiosalah FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
East Brum
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Ohio United FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Hopeless Winners
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
The New Digital FC
-
A
-