Fixtures: Diego Mas 10
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Ireland First Division
Irish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Bielsaball
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,398
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Space Flying Rats
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
15,336
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Lyka FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,181
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Unknown Chaos Res
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,286
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Glenbuck Cherrypickers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,399
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Cavan Cave Men
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,501
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Kano Pillars FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,902
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Foley United
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
14,092
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Walton Reds
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
6,676
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Rooney Tunes
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
14,150
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Wolues FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
23,570
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Cavan Cave Men
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,201
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Bens U18s
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,661
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Celtic Cosmos FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
14,804
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Crazy Crew
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
3,173
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Lyka FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,307
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Surbiton Strikers
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
16,400
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Malaga Cf
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,000
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Stonecity FC
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
15,336
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Bizzyxfc
4-
2
(L)
FT
A
3,831
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Rockossal
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
16,400
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Bielsaball
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
16,400
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Space Flying Rats
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,724
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Unknown Chaos Res
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,310
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
The Mighty Ducks
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,692
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Glenbuck Cherrypickers
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
6,509
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Kano Pillars FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
16,400
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Foley United
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Walton Reds
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Rooney Tunes
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Wolues FC
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Cavan Cave Men
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Bens U18s
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Celtic Cosmos FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Crazy Crew
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Lyka FC
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Surbiton Strikers
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Malaga Cf
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Stonecity FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Bizzyxfc
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Rockossal
-
A
-