Manager history: stripey
 
stripey
DateSeasonGameClubEventDivisionLeague
15 Nov 20203438Aurum LapisDivision promotionNASLUnited States
26 Jul 20203238Aurum LapisDivision promotionUSL ProUnited States
03 Jul 2019262Aurum LapisAppointed as managerUSL ProUnited States
03 Jul 2019262Mr. GoldstoneManager resignedNASLUnited States
05 May 20192438Mr. GoldstoneDivision relegationMLSUnited States
18 Nov 20182138Mr. GoldstoneDivision promotionNASLUnited States
03 Nov 2017159Mr. GoldstoneAppointed as managerNASLUnited States
03 Nov 2017159I GabbianiManager resignedSerie AItaly
07 May 20171138I GabbianiDivision promotionSerie BItaly
07 May 20171138I GabbianiDivision championSerie BItaly
25 Dec 2016925LaridaeManager resignedPremiershipScotland
25 Dec 2016925I GabbianiAppointed as managerSerie BItaly
25 Sep 2016738LaridaeDivision promotionChampionshipScotland
03 Jun 2016538LaridaeDivision promotionLeague OneScotland
03 Apr 2016438LaridaeDivision promotionLeague TwoScotland
18 Feb 201648LaridaeAppointed as managerLeague TwoScotland
18 Feb 201648GoldstoneManager resignedAmateur League Div 2Nigeria
23 Aug 201510GoldstoneAppointed as managerAmateur League Div 2Nigeria