Manager history: James
 
James
DateSeasonGameClubEventDivisionLeague
15 Dec 20192838SWINDONCANARIESDivision champion2. BundesligaGermany
15 Dec 20192838SWINDONCANARIESDivision promotion2. BundesligaGermany
25 Aug 20192638SWINDONCANARIESDivision promotion3. LigaGermany
08 May 2019252SWINDONCANARIESAppointed as manager3. LigaGermany
04 May 20192438Napoleon Bone ApartManager resignedCampeonato Série ABrazil
29 Jul 20181938Napoleon Bone ApartDivision championCampeonato Série BBrazil
29 Jul 20181938Napoleon Bone ApartDivision promotionCampeonato Série BBrazil
03 Jun 20181838Napoleon Bone ApartDivision promotionCampeonato Série CBrazil
03 Jun 20181838Napoleon Bone ApartDivision championCampeonato Série CBrazil
11 Feb 20181638Napoleon Bone ApartDivision promotionCampeonato Série DBrazil
25 Jan 20181628Napoleon Bone ApartAppointed as managerCampeonato Série DBrazil
25 Jan 20181628Real Ale MadridManager resignedChampionshipEngland
17 Dec 20171538Real Ale MadridDivision promotionLeague OneEngland
17 Dec 20171538Real Ale MadridDivision championLeague OneEngland
22 Oct 20171438Real Ale MadridDivision promotionLeague TwoEngland
22 Oct 20171438Real Ale MadridDivision championLeague TwoEngland
02 Jul 20171238Real Ale MadridDivision relegationLeague OneEngland
24 Jun 20171234Real Ale MadridAppointed as managerLeague OneEngland
25 Apr 20171132Uckers UtdManager resignedPremier LeagueEngland
20 Nov 2016838Uckers UtdDivision promotionChampionshipEngland
03 Jun 2016538Uckers UtdDivision promotionLeague OneEngland
03 Apr 2016438Uckers UtdDivision promotionLeague TwoEngland
02 Feb 2016337Uckers UtdAppointed as managerLeague TwoEngland
30 Jan 2016334Donkey TownManager resignedPremiershipScotland
23 Aug 201510Donkey TownAppointed as managerPremiershipScotland