Manager history: Trickyuk
 
Trickyuk
DateSeasonGameClubEventDivisionLeague
20 Sep 20203338Tifon C DDivision promotionCampeonato Série BBrazil
26 Jul 20203238Tifon C DDivision promotionCampeonato Série CBrazil
31 May 20203138Tifon C DDivision promotionCampeonato Série DBrazil
05 Jul 2019264Tifon C DAppointed as managerCampeonato Série DBrazil
05 Jul 2019264NeverwalkaloneManager resignedPremiershipScotland
05 May 20192438NeverwalkaloneDivision promotionChampionshipScotland
18 Nov 20182138NeverwalkaloneDivision promotionLeague OneScotland
23 Sep 20182038NeverwalkaloneDivision promotionLeague TwoScotland
04 Aug 2018204NeverwalkaloneAppointed as managerLeague TwoScotland
08 Jul 20181925Sc BacauSacked as managerJapan Football LeagueJapan
03 Jun 20181838Sc BacauDivision championAmateur LeagueJapan
03 Jun 20181838Sc BacauDivision promotionAmateur LeagueJapan
17 Mar 20181724Jarota JarocinManager resignedSegunda DivisionSpain
17 Mar 20181724Sc BacauAppointed as managerAmateur LeagueJapan
17 Dec 20171538Jarota JarocinDivision promotionSegunda BSpain
22 Oct 20171438Jarota JarocinDivision promotionTercera DivisionSpain
22 Oct 20171438Jarota JarocinDivision championTercera DivisionSpain
27 Aug 20171338Jarota JarocinDivision championDivision regionalSpain
27 Aug 20171338Jarota JarocinDivision promotionDivision regionalSpain
09 Mar 20171038Silkstone FCManager resignedSerie DItaly
09 Mar 20171038Jarota JarocinAppointed as managerDivision regionalSpain
30 Nov 201697Silkstone FCAppointed as managerSerie DItaly
26 Oct 2016822Hawkins HotspursManager resignedLeague TwoScotland
25 Sep 2016738Hawkins HotspursDivision relegationLeague OneScotland
31 Jul 2016638Hawkins HotspursDivision relegationChampionshipScotland
23 Aug 201510Hawkins HotspursAppointed as managerChampionshipScotland