Fixtures: Alchimie
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Oberliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Mortal Kombat III
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
10,800
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
SWNCANARY
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,500
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
FC Ingolstadt
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,500
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Gazza Town FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,502
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Longuera
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,500
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Muckle Toon
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,500
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Dark Minister
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
1,326
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Chengdu City
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,500
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Erdinger Erbendorf
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,526
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Mombasa Sports FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,500
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Jija Stars FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,990
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Hopeful No Hopers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,500
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Jetshelter
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,988
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
FC Lincoln
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
5,500
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
San Verda Warriors
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
8,000
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Tarator
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,500
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
FC Motru
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,112
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
FC BVB 21
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,500
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Coronaspor
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
1,826
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Luton Town FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,500
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Mortal Kombat III
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,500
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
SWNCANARY
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
2,492
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Gazza Town FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,500
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Inter My Pint
0
-5 (L)
FT
H
5,500
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Longuera
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,000
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Muckle Toon
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
7,229
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Dark Minister
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,500
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Chengdu City
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,032
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Erdinger Erbendorf
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,500
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Mombasa Sports FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,497
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Jija Stars FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,500
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Hopeful No Hopers
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Jetshelter
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
FC Lincoln
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
San Verda Warriors
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Tarator
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
FC Motru
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
FC BVB 21
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Coronaspor
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Luton Town FC
-
A
-