Fixtures: Mighty Reds
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 04 Apr15:00 BSTLeague1Legia 1916 1-1 (D)FTH16,503
2Tue 05 Apr15:00 BSTLeague2Lincoln City 1-0 (L)FTA11,921
3Wed 06 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Realm Of Light AFC (3) 3-3 (4) (L)PNH16,507
4Thu 07 Apr18:00 BSTLeague3Top Soccer 3-1 (W)FTH15,885
5Fri 08 Apr18:00 BSTLeague4Llangunnor FC 3-2 (L)FTA10,800
7Sun 10 Apr18:00 BSTLeague5Football 0-2 (L)FTH15,926
8Mon 11 Apr18:00 BSTLeague6Asd Ponte Rodoni 1-3 (W)FTA8,924
9Tue 12 Apr18:00 BSTLeague7Grimsby Dockers 3-3 (D)FTH16,016
11Thu 14 Apr15:00 BSTLeague8Redwing FC 1-0 (L)FTA12,400
12Fri 15 Apr15:00 BSTLeague9Shamrock FC 1-3 (L)FTH16,007
14Sun 17 Apr15:00 BSTLeague10FC Luku Tabor 0-3 (W)FTA13,796
15Mon 18 Apr15:00 BSTLeague11E.B.C. Brakes F.C 2-1 (W)FTH15,905
16Tue 19 Apr12:00 BSTLeague12The Sky Blue 2-0 (L)FTA3,899
18Thu 21 Apr12:00 BSTLeague13Supa Strikas 1-1 (D)FTH15,989
19Fri 22 Apr18:00 BSTLeague14CSF88 2-3 (W)FTA13,200
21Sun 24 Apr15:00 BSTLeague15Rising Ducks 2-2 (D)FTA2,052
22Mon 25 Apr18:00 BSTLeague16Odeon FC 1-1 (D)FTH17,326
23Tue 26 Apr12:00 BSTLeague17Starr Gate 2-1 (L)FTA12,385
25Thu 28 Apr12:00 BSTLeague18Flying Eagles FC 2-0 (W)FTH16,549
26Fri 29 Apr12:00 BSTLeague19Ag Wanderers 2-1 (L)FTA12,805
28Sun 01 May15:00 BSTLeague20Legia 1916 0-3 (W)FTA14,000
29Mon 02 May15:00 BSTLeague21Lincoln City 1-1 (D)FTH17,319
30Tue 03 May15:00 BSTLeague22Top Soccer 1-2 (W)FTA4,321
31Wed 04 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Wearside Athletic 0-2 (L)FTH13,148
32Thu 05 May15:00 BSTLeague23Llangunnor FC 2-1 (W)FTH14,483
33Fri 06 May18:00 BSTLeague24Football 1-1 (D)FTA10,254
35Sun 08 May18:00 BSTLeague25Asd Ponte Rodoni 2-3 (L)FTH15,866
36Mon 09 May15:00 BSTLeague26Grimsby Dockers 2-2 (D)FTA1,466
37Tue 10 May15:00 BSTLeague27Redwing FC 3-0 (W)FTH16,531
39Thu 12 May15:00 BSTLeague28Shamrock FC 2-1 (L)FTA15,600
40Fri 13 May12:00 BSTLeague29FC Luku Tabor 3-1 (W)FTH14,450
42Sun 15 May12:00 BSTLeague30E.B.C. Brakes F.C 2-1 (L)FTA11,671
43Mon 16 May12:00 BSTLeague31The Sky Blue 0-0 (D)FTH15,920
44Tue 17 May18:00 BSTLeague32Supa Strikas 1-2 (W)FTA1,778
46Thu 19 May18:00 BSTLeague33CSF88 2-1 (W)FTH14,492
47Fri 20 May12:00 BSTLeague34Rising Ducks 2-2 (D)FTH15,868
49Sun 22 May18:00 BSTLeague35Odeon FC 2-0 (L)FTA7,365
50Mon 23 May18:00 BSTLeague36Starr Gate 3-2 (W)FTH15,926
51Tue 24 May18:00 BSTLeague37Flying Eagles FC 2-1 (L)FTA3,870
53Thu 26 May15:00 BSTLeague38Ag Wanderers 3-1 (W)FTH15,876