Fixtures: Hitchen FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Bundesliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Obernettefc
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
25,800
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Radicals FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
25,800
3
Wed 07 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Borussia Corsham
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
171
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
3
Guardians FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
24,355
5
Fri 09 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
4
Viking
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
20,390
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Runnymede Rangers
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
25,334
7
Sun 11 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
5
Flying Squirrels
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
25,243
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Scandinavian Masters
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,314
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Greenholm Rangers FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
25,800
10
Wed 14 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Atletico Dunoon
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,834
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
Runnymede Rangers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
25,800
12
Fri 16 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
9
Southport Super Stars
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
24,407
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
Southport Wanderers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,748
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Wandering Rovers
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
23,480
16
Tue 20 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
12
Bksliten
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
33,955
17
Wed 21 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Alba Gu Brath
(3) 2-
2 (5)
(W)
PN
A
11,600
18
Thu 22 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
13
Aardvark
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
23,396
19
Fri 23 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
14
Inter Milager
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
21
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
15
Borussia Corsham
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
23,406
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
MTL - MARVELS
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,852
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
FC Spartak
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
24,437
24
Wed 28 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
FC Woodlawn
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
20,753
25
Thu 29 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
18
Surfers Locker
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
30,036
26
Fri 01 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
19
Viktoria Schwanzhausen
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
24,298
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Obernettefc
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
24,303
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Radicals FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
41,195
30
Tue 05 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
22
Guardians FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
19,500
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Bristol City
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
1,900
32
Thu 07 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
23
Viking
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
24,806
33
Fri 08 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
24
Flying Squirrels
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
28,401
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Hyderabad FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
22,060
35
Sun 10 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
25
Scandinavian Masters
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
23,570
36
Mon 11 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
26
Greenholm Rangers FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Runnymede Rangers
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
24,365
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Fk Novi Sad
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,533
39
Thu 14 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
28
Southport Super Stars
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
33,113
40
Fri 15 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
29
Southport Wanderers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
23,589
41
Sat 16 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Chalsea
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,600
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Wandering Rovers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,936
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
Bksliten
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
23,545
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Aardvark
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
21,100
45
Wed 20 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Yanjing Dragons
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,002
46
Thu 21 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
33
Inter Milager
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
25,215
47
Fri 22 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
34
Borussia Corsham
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,760
49
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
35
MTL - MARVELS
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
22,650
50
Mon 25 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
36
FC Spartak
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
25,800
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
Surfers Locker
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
23,497
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Viktoria Schwanzhausen
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,600