Fixtures: Grimsby Dockers
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 04 Apr12:00 BSTLeague1Shamrock FC 4-1 (L)FTA11,207
2Tue 05 Apr15:00 BSTLeague2FC Luku Tabor 4-2 (W)FTH1,395
3Wed 06 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Angola Res 3-1 (W)FTH1,343
4Thu 07 Apr15:00 BSTLeague3E.B.C. Brakes F.C 2-3 (W)FTA10,714
5Fri 08 Apr15:00 BSTLeague4The Sky Blue 2-3 (L)FTH1,529
6Sat 09 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Kadikoy 1-2 (L)FTH1,395
7Sun 10 Apr15:00 BSTLeague5Supa Strikas 2-2 (D)FTA2,426
8Mon 11 Apr18:00 BSTLeague6CSF88 2-2 (D)FTH1,458
9Tue 12 Apr18:00 BSTLeague7Mighty Reds 3-3 (D)FTA16,016
11Thu 14 Apr18:00 BSTLeague8Odeon FC 2-1 (W)FTH1,597
12Fri 15 Apr18:00 BSTLeague9Starr Gate 3-2 (L)FTA11,928
14Sun 17 Apr18:00 BSTLeague10Flying Eagles FC 2-2 (D)FTH1,528
15Mon 18 Apr15:00 BSTLeague11Ag Wanderers 1-4 (W)FTA12,229
16Tue 19 Apr15:00 BSTLeague12Legia 1916 2-2 (D)FTH1,525
18Thu 21 Apr15:00 BSTLeague13Lincoln City 2-1 (L)FTA11,992
19Fri 22 Apr15:00 BSTLeague14Top Soccer 3-2 (W)FTH1,460
21Sun 24 Apr12:00 BSTLeague15Llangunnor FC 3-2 (L)FTA9,771
22Mon 25 Apr12:00 BSTLeague16Football 3-2 (W)FTH1,461
23Tue 26 Apr18:00 BSTLeague17Asd Ponte Rodoni 3-3 (D)FTA6,683
25Thu 28 Apr15:00 BSTLeague18Rising Ducks 1-4 (L)FTH1,465
26Fri 29 Apr18:00 BSTLeague19Redwing FC 1-2 (L)FTH1,523
28Sun 01 May12:00 BSTLeague20Shamrock FC 2-4 (L)FTH1,461
29Mon 02 May12:00 BSTLeague21FC Luku Tabor 2-3 (W)FTA11,981
30Tue 03 May12:00 BSTLeague22E.B.C. Brakes F.C 3-3 (D)FTH1,468
31Wed 04 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Overga Elites 3-1 (W)FTH1,056
32Thu 05 May15:00 BSTLeague23The Sky Blue 3-2 (L)FTA3,744
33Fri 06 May15:00 BSTLeague24Supa Strikas 2-3 (L)FTH1,456
34Sat 07 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Pathetico Madrid (4) 3-3 (5) (L)PNH1,061
35Sun 08 May15:00 BSTLeague25CSF88 1-3 (W)FTA13,200
36Mon 09 May15:00 BSTLeague26Mighty Reds 2-2 (D)FTH1,466
37Tue 10 May18:00 BSTLeague27Odeon FC 4-1 (L)FTA7,407
39Thu 12 May18:00 BSTLeague28Starr Gate 3-3 (D)FTH1,527
40Fri 13 May15:00 BSTLeague29Flying Eagles FC 2-2 (D)FTA4,030
42Sun 15 May15:00 BSTLeague30Ag Wanderers 2-2 (D)FTH1,465
43Mon 16 May15:00 BSTLeague31Legia 1916 3-2 (L)FTA14,000
44Tue 17 May12:00 BSTLeague32Lincoln City 1-4 (L)FTH1,519
46Thu 19 May12:00 BSTLeague33Top Soccer 3-4 (W)FTA4,296
47Fri 20 May18:00 BSTLeague34Llangunnor FC 3-2 (W)FTH1,469
49Sun 22 May18:00 BSTLeague35Football 3-0 (L)FTA9,819
50Mon 23 May18:00 BSTLeague36Asd Ponte Rodoni 1-2 (L)FTH1,467
51Tue 24 May15:00 BSTLeague37Rising Ducks 4-1 (L)FTA2,131
53Thu 26 May15:00 BSTLeague38Redwing FC 5-0 (L)FTA12,400