Fixtures: Sudbury Bulldogs
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
United States National Premier
American Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Colorado River Roamers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,358
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Tism Town
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,605
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Paok FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,377
4
Thu 08 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
3
Foerad
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,607
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Curva Ferrovia
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
16,932
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
BROADWAY ACADEMY
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,849
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Ruthless FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,371
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Jaggy Thistle FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,607
11
Thu 15 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
8
Tropic Thunder
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
7,821
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
Spartak
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,610
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
East Brum
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
712
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Massive Balls
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,828
16
Tue 20 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
12
AC Aliponali
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
8,000
18
Thu 22 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
13
Realtosinunited FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,860
19
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
14
Rockcity
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
21
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
15
1882 Clarets
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,873
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
Braintree Town
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,486
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
Two Gates FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,869
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Hackers Harriers
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
3,920
26
Fri 01 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
19
Harrisonafc
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,048
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Colorado River Roamers
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,620
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Tism Town
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,868
30
Tue 05 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
22
Foerad
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,150
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Salzburg County FC
(4) 2-
2 (3)
(L)
PN
A
7,364
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Curva Ferrovia
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
6,307
33
Fri 08 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
24
BROADWAY ACADEMY
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
16,705
35
Sun 10 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
25
Ruthless FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,104
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Jaggy Thistle FC
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
21,800
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Tropic Thunder
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
6,082
39
Thu 14 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
28
Spartak
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
6,711
40
Fri 15 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
29
East Brum
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,100
42
Sun 17 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
30
Massive Balls
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,000
43
Mon 18 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
31
AC Aliponali
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
6,328
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
Realtosinunited FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,688
46
Thu 21 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
33
Rockcity
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,071
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
1882 Clarets
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,521
49
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
35
Braintree Town
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,054
50
Mon 25 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
36
Two Gates FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,464
51
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
37
Hackers Harriers
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
6,070
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Harrisonafc
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,541