Fixtures: Sao Borussia FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Regionalliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Dinamo Bucuresti
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,288
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Immortal FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
9,139
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Gazza Town FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,499
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Hangover 96
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
9,156
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Tykeasaurus
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,563
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Beaverton FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,966
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Seasick Mariners
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
9,294
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Rhodes AFC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
6,654
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Galaxy Dreams FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,717
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Buyer Leathercushion
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,728
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Cestrian Juniors
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
3,249
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Thames Saints
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
8,741
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Kings Team
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,500
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Lancaster Reds FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,004
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Lancaster Redmen FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,800
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Shiligarnika FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,998
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Annie Baba
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,800
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Business Card
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
6,980
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
New York Red Bulls
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,174
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
FC Danigyongye
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
6,664
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Dinamo Bucuresti
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
7,010
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Immortal FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,479
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Hangover 96
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,000
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Brisbane City
(4) 3-
3 (3)
(L)
PN
A
13,101
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Tykeasaurus
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
8,733
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Beaverton FC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,481
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Seasick Mariners
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
8,735
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Rhodes AFC
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,077
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Galaxy Dreams FC
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
6,980
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Buyer Leathercushion
4-
2
(L)
FT
A
13,577
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Cestrian Juniors
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,993
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Thames Saints
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Kings Team
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Lancaster Reds FC
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Lancaster Redmen FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Shiligarnika FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Annie Baba
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Business Card
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
New York Red Bulls
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
FC Danigyongye
-
A
-