Fixtures: Lincoln City
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 19 Sep12:00 BSTLeague1The Reds 2-2 (D)FTH13,074
2Tue 20 Sep12:00 BSTLeague2New Justland 3-0 (L)FTA19,500
3Wed 21 Sep09:00 BSTReserve-Radical Rovers 1-0 (L)FTA22
3Wed 21 Sep12:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
4Thu 22 Sep12:00 BSTLeague3Finchys Hotspurs 3-1 (L)FTA14,700
5Fri 23 Sep12:00 BSTLeague4New Legia 1-2 (L)FTH13,002
6Sat 24 Sep09:00 BSTReserve-Radical Rovers 2-1 (W)FTH53
6Sat 24 Sep12:00 BSTLeague Cup-CSF88 3-1 (W)FTH11,306
7Sun 25 Sep12:00 BSTLeague5Kadikoy 4-0 (L)FTA17,800
8Mon 26 Sep12:00 BSTLeague6Budmall Dispensary 2-2 (D)FTH15,595
9Tue 27 Sep15:00 BSTLeague7Milky Way AFC 3-1 (L)FTA13,501
10Wed 28 Sep09:00 BSTReserve-Radical Rovers 1-1 (D)FTA24
10Wed 28 Sep12:00 BSTLeague Cup-FC Luku Tabor -   H- 
11Thu 29 Sep15:00 BSTLeague8Fairleigh Rovers -   H- 
12Fri 30 Sep15:00 BSTLeague9Namutumba City -   A- 
14Sun 02 Oct15:00 BSTLeague10Duncdee Jams -   H- 
15Mon 03 Oct18:00 BSTLeague11Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb -   A- 
16Tue 04 Oct18:00 BSTLeague12FC Corinthians -   H- 
18Thu 06 Oct18:00 BSTLeague13Football -   A- 
19Fri 07 Oct18:00 BSTLeague14Wynvale Wanderers -   H- 
21Sun 09 Oct15:00 BSTLeague15Insmouth Cadavers -   A- 
22Mon 10 Oct15:00 BSTLeague16Kings Reserve -   H- 
23Tue 11 Oct15:00 BSTLeague17Reunited -   A- 
25Thu 13 Oct12:00 BSTLeague18Radical Rovers -   H- 
26Fri 14 Oct12:00 BSTLeague19E.B.C. Brakes F.C -   A- 
28Sun 16 Oct12:00 BSTLeague20The Reds -   A- 
29Mon 17 Oct18:00 BSTLeague21New Justland -   H- 
30Tue 18 Oct18:00 BSTLeague22Finchys Hotspurs -   H- 
32Thu 20 Oct18:00 BSTLeague23New Legia -   A- 
33Fri 21 Oct18:00 BSTLeague24Kadikoy -   H- 
35Sun 23 Oct12:00 BSTLeague25Budmall Dispensary -   A- 
36Mon 24 Oct12:00 BSTLeague26Milky Way AFC -   H- 
37Tue 25 Oct12:00 BSTLeague27Fairleigh Rovers -   A- 
39Thu 27 Oct15:00 BSTLeague28Namutumba City -   H- 
40Fri 28 Oct15:00 BSTLeague29Duncdee Jams -   A- 
42Sun 30 Oct15:00 BSTLeague30Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb -   H- 
43Mon 31 Oct15:00 BSTLeague31FC Corinthians -   A- 
44Tue 01 Nov15:00 BSTLeague32Football -   H- 
46Thu 03 Nov15:00 BSTLeague33Wynvale Wanderers -   A- 
47Fri 04 Nov15:00 BSTLeague34Insmouth Cadavers -   H- 
49Sun 06 Nov15:00 BSTLeague35Kings Reserve -   A- 
50Mon 07 Nov12:00 BSTLeague36Reunited -   H- 
51Tue 08 Nov12:00 BSTLeague37Radical Rovers -   A- 
53Thu 10 Nov15:00 BSTLeague38E.B.C. Brakes F.C -   H-