Fixtures: FC Thomas
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Nigeria Nationwide League
Nigerian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
1
Fire FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,639
2
Tue 06 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
2
Watermelon FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
12,727
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
3
Llangunnor FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
20,440
5
Fri 09 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
4
Wheat Athletic
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,463
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Shaku Shaku FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
21,022
7
Sun 11 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
5
Aveiro
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
20,405
8
Mon 12 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
6
The Fluffy Bunny Club
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,364
9
Tue 13 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
7
Standard Verchin
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,853
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
Proud Preston
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,453
12
Fri 16 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
9
Hidden Leaf
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
20,317
14
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
10
Manchester City Sc
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
6,000
15
Mon 19 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
11
Tosh United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
20,454
16
Tue 20 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
12
Reunited
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,045
18
Thu 22 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
13
FC Animals
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
16,760
19
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
14
Blunderland
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
13,836
20
Sat 24 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Ag Wanderers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
63
21
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
15
Alegale United
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,922
22
Mon 26 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
16
Writer
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
21,883
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
FC Corinthians
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,713
25
Thu 29 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
18
El Lionel
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,865
26
Fri 01 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
19
Ag Wanderers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,672
28
Sun 03 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
20
Fire FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,064
29
Mon 04 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
21
Watermelon FC
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
21,914
30
Tue 05 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
22
Llangunnor FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,800
31
Wed 06 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Ag Wanderers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
43
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Harley Athletic
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,000
32
Thu 07 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
23
Wheat Athletic
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,072
33
Fri 08 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
24
Aveiro
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
34
Sat 09 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Ag Wanderers
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
43
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
FC Barnet 2015
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
13,200
35
Sun 10 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
25
The Fluffy Bunny Club
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
21,974
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Standard Verchin
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,051
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Proud Preston
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,167
38
Wed 13 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Legia
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
38
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Oracle Red Bull
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,027
39
Thu 14 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
28
Hidden Leaf
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,396
40
Fri 15 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
29
Manchester City Sc
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,007
41
Sat 16 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Arthritic Athletic
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
16,200
42
Sun 17 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
30
Tosh United
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
17,234
43
Mon 18 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
31
Reunited
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,124
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
FC Animals
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
45
Wed 20 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Ag Wanderers
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
43
46
Thu 21 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
33
Blunderland
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
21,940
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Alegale United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,798
48
Sat 23 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Ag Wanderers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
43
49
Sun 24 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
35
Writer
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,761
50
Mon 25 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
36
FC Corinthians
5
-1 (W)
FT
H
18,196
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
El Lionel
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
10,000
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Ag Wanderers
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
23,378
54
Fri 29 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
New Legia
-
H
-
55
Sat 30 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Ag Wanderers
-
A
-
56
Sun 31 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Ag Wanderers
-
A
-