Fixtures: Basford Utd
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série E
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Pucela Knights
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
13,900
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Akwa United FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,000
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Baldy FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
13,900
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Teddington 1960
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
13,900
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Dockland Filleters
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
2,329
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Ridge Lane Town
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
13,900
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Black Cats FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
4,538
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Sixpenny Handley
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
13,900
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Rayleigh Orient
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,701
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Clashpub Lite
5-
2
(L)
FT
A
6,454
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
The Firsteleven
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
13,501
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Zxartagena
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
3,848
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Overga Elites
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
13,528
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Michilienfc
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
8,500
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Bishopsbourne FC
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
13,539
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
The Red Devils
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
8,782
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Corby United
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
13,900
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Noobie Wan Kenobis
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,601
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
The Koffi Club
5
-2 (W)
FT
H
13,514
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
AFC Stoke United
3-
4
(W)
FT
A
10,800
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Pucela Knights
-
A
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Akwa United FC
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Teddington 1960
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Dockland Filleters
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Ridge Lane Town
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Black Cats FC
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Sixpenny Handley
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Rayleigh Orient
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Clashpub Lite
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
The Firsteleven
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Zxartagena
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Overga Elites
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Michilienfc
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Bishopsbourne FC
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
The Red Devils
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Corby United
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Noobie Wan Kenobis
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
The Koffi Club
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
AFC Stoke United
-
H
-