Fixtures: Bolt Thrower
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
United States MLS
American Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Stoic City
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
19,194
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Mister Sitter
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Manama AFC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,125
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Legends11
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
25,113
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Legends11
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
25,070
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Aurum Lapis
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
18,478
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Lancaster Jethawks
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
15,681
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Elinia
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
19,104
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Mog Mog City
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
19,500
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Ballinamallard Utd
(5) 2
-2 (3) (W)
PN
H
20,111
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Sultans Of Unai
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
18,762
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
La Sombra del Viento
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
21,100
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Its A Gull United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
23,873
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Shanias Club
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,724
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Wirral Rubbish
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
17,800
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
The Sauce
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
21,100
17
Wed 17 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Manama AFC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
21,800
17
Wed 17 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Runnymede Rangers
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
20,100
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Moodle Juniors
-
A
-
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Superspurs
-
H
-
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Its A Gull United
-
A
-
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Cobain FC
-
H
-
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Fegatazzo FC
-
A
-
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Digger Dagger
-
H
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Mog Mog City
-
A
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Stoic City
-
A
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Mister Sitter
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Manama AFC
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Legends11
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Aurum Lapis
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Lancaster Jethawks
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Elinia
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Sultans Of Unai
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
La Sombra del Viento
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Shanias Club
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Wirral Rubbish
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
The Sauce
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Moodle Juniors
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Superspurs
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Its A Gull United
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Cobain FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Fegatazzo FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Digger Dagger
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Mog Mog City
-
H
-