Fixtures: Dmb Trismegistus
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan J. League Division 2
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Dynamo Nicolas FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,012
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Samola FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,521
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Sporting Alentejo
(5) 3-
3 (3)
(L)
PN
A
7,493
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Hong Kong City
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,381
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
FC Olympiacos
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
2,322
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Sunderland A.F.C.
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,244
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Haxby Town
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,763
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Sutton United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,252
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Pack Jam FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,200
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Kizant Eagles aFc
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
3,261
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Red Devils
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
10,000
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Pineapple Express
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,240
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Slaviah Stars
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,866
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Twenty One FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,255
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Yokohama City FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
13,900
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Sweaty Plonkers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,392
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Ezra FC
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
18,185
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Csert Park Rangers
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,250
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Marsh Head
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,104
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Zupaho19
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
3,387
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Dynamo Nicolas FC
5
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,252
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Samola FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
14,000
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Hong Kong City
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,965
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Braveheart United
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
2,309
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
FC Olympiacos
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,536
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Sunderland A.F.C.
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,733
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Haxby Town
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Sutton United
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Pack Jam FC
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Kizant Eagles aFc
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Red Devils
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Pineapple Express
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Slaviah Stars
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Twenty One FC
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Yokohama City FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Sweaty Plonkers
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Ezra FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Csert Park Rangers
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Marsh Head
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Zupaho19
-
A
-